Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-29

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

4 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

5 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

3 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

5 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

4 - 1

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

5 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 3

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

1 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 6

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

5 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

2 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 2

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 4

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

3 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

3 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 4

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

4 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

1 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

4 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 3

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 2

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

2 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

3 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

2 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

6 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

2 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 3

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 4

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

2 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

3 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

4 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

_