Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-25

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 4

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

4 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 4

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 1

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 1

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Steaua Bucharest 

0 - 3

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 5

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

1 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

0 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 6

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 2

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

1 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

0 - 1

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

1 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 4

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 2

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 0

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

2 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

5 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 1

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 4

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

6 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

5 - 2

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

6 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

0 - 4

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

6 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 4

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 1

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

5 - 1

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

4 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

4 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 3

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

0 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 7

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

5 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 2

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

1 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

2 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

4 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

4 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

2 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

0 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 5

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

2 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

3 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 2

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 3

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 4

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

2 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 3

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 1

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

3 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

3 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

3 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 3

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 2

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 2

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 3

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

3 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 2

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

2 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

3 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 3

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

3 - 2

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

_