Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-18

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

2 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

6 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

3 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

1 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

6 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 4

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 1

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 2

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

6 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

0 - 3

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 0

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 1

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

2 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

3 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 4

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

1 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

2 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 3

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

2 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 5

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

5 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

4 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 3

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

0 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 1

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

2 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 2

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

0 - 4

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

0 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

4 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

2 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

1 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

6 - 0

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

0 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

2 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

4 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 4

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

0 - 3

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

3 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

3 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

1 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

2 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

4 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 4

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

2 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

4 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 3

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 2

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

3 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 3

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 3

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 2

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 2

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 1

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

2 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

3 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

2 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

3 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 3

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

_