Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-17

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 7

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 2

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

4 - 1

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

4 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

5 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

2 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 4

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 1

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 1

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

2 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

3 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

5 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 5

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 2

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

5 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

2 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

4 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 1

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

0 - 2

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

4 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

1 - 2

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

6 - 0

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

8 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

1 - 4

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 4

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

2 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 8

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 5

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 4

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 4

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 4

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 4

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

1 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

2 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

6 - 0

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

6 - 1

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 0

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

4 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

3 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 4

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 1

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 3

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 4

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

3 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

4 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

0 - 6

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

3 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

3 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

4 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

4 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 2

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

2 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 2

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

4 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

4 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

0 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 4

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 2

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

2 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 2

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 4

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 2

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 2

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

1 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 1

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 3

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

_