Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-15

teamlogo Lazio SS 

4 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

4 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 5

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

1 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

1 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

2 - 1

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

2 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

4 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

3 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

2 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

4 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 6

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 4

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 4

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

5 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

3 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

0 - 5

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 5

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

1 - 2

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 0

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

4 - 6

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 7

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

0 - 4

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 5

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

4 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 5

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

1 - 2

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

6 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 4

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

5 - 0

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

5 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 7

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

2 - 3

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

5 - 1

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

2 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 4

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 2

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

2 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

2 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 2

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 3

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

4 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

2 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 2

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

5 - 1

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

3 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 3

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

3 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 2

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 2

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

2 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

_