Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2016-12-13

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

2 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

1 - 1

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 4

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

6 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 3

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 5

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 4

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 4

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 5

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 4

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

3 - 1

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 4

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 5

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

5 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 1

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

0 - 5

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

3 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 2

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

4 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

2 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 6

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 5

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

5 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

6 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 11

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

3 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

2 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

0 - 4

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

3 - 1

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 3

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

5 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

4 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

4 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

1 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 2

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

4 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

4 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

2 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

2 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

2 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 2

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

2 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 1

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

5 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 2

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 2

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

3 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

2 - 2

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

4 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

4 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

2 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

3 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 2

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 3

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

2 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

1 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

_