Football Glory Cup Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

2nd Cup Round 2018-06-28

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 5

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 4

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

1 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

6 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

3 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

4 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

8 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 5

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 0

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

5 - 0

Vitoria Guimarăes  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 1

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 5

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 5

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 5

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

0 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 4

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

3 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 4

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

1 - 2

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 5

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 2

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 3

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 3

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 2

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 2

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

3 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 5

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

3 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

4 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 2

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 4

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 4

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

1 - 0

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 2

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

5 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

5 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

1 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 4

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

4 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

5 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

6 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 4

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 3

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

_