Football Glory Cup Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

2nd Cup Round 2017-12-28

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 4

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 4

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

0 - 4

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

3 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

2 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 5

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 5

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

1 - 5

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

5 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

5 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 2

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 4

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 7

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 3

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 4

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

3 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

4 - 3

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

4 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

8 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

2 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

5 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

4 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

5 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 3

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 4

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 2

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 3

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

1 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

2 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

2 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 0

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

6 - 1

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Steaua Bucharest 

0 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

2 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 5

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

4 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 3

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 6

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

4 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

0 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

4 - 5

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

4 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 4

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

4 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

4 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

_